31 mai 2017

Résultats

DivisionN° de matchEquipe 1Equipe 2Date de rencontreHeureSalleScore 1Score 2
AMI-PNF9STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S.ECKBOLSHEIM BB06/09/201820:30CENTRE SPORTIF SUD
AMI-NF323ECKBOLSHEIM BBS.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 212/09/201820:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
R1SEFA1504S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 3ECKBOLSHEIM BB16/09/201810:00MAISON DES SPORTS6735
AMI-RMU176SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BCIE - CTC BAZ16/09/201813:30GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
AMI-RMU179IE - CTC BAZDUTTLENHEIM LC22/09/201816:00COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL
DM315767ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2GRIESHEIM/DINGSHEIM B.C.22/09/201818:30GYMNASE KRAFFT5387
PRF10005SCHIRRHEIN C.S.C.SN - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 222/09/201818:45SALLE POLYVALENTE3941
DF310635ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 3EN - CTC ESCHBACH-WALBOURG - ESCHBACH CSM - 223/09/201817:30GYMNASE KRAFFT4057
DMU11-225369ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2Exempt29/09/201800:00GYMNASE KRAFFT
DMU13-224342ExemptECKBOLSHEIM BB - 229/09/201800:00
DMU1125001ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 1Exempt29/09/201800:00GYMNASE KRAFFT
DFU13-221259ECKBOLSHEIM BBS.U. SCHILTIGHEIM BASKET BALL29/09/201815:00GYMNASE KRAFFT5515
DMU1324058STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C.ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 129/09/201815:15GYMNASE GUTENBERG1972
DMU1719030W.O.S.B. - 1ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 229/09/201817:00SALLE SPORTIVE DU CENTRE7076
DM315773LINGOLSHEIM C.C.S.S. - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 229/09/201818:30GYMNASE DES VOSGES7164
RMU1717000IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACEIE - CTC BAZ - ECKBOLSHEIM BB29/09/201818:30COSEC GYMNASE C5994
DFU1812002ECKBOLSHEIM BBSCHIRRHEIN C.S.C.SN29/09/201818:30GYMNASE KRAFFT4376
DMU11-325586STRASBOURG MENORA ASECKBOLSHEIM BB - 330/09/201810:30GYMNASE AQUIBA-MENORA01
DFU15-220203ECKBOLSHEIM BBSCHILTIGHEIM AU30/09/201813:30GYMNASE KRAFFT200
PRM15141SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB30/09/201817:30SALLE EUGENE MARTZ7974
DF310641STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S. - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 330/09/201817:30CENTRE SPORTIF SUD3833
DFU11-322508ECKBOLSHEIM BBSTRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH06/10/201813:30COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL10
DMU15-223289MOLSHEIM CSTG - EntenteECKBOLSHEIM BB06/10/201813:45GYMNASE ATALANTE8120
DMU1324063ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 1S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 206/10/201815:00COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL3827
DMU13-224347ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2HOENHEIM SB06/10/201816:30COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL516
DFU13-221261BISCHHEIM BSECKBOLSHEIM BB06/10/201817:00GYMNASE LAMARTINE2636
DFU15-220205WISSEMBOURG BCECKBOLSHEIM BB06/10/201817:30GYMNASE DU LYCEE4850
DM315779ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 306/10/201818:30GYMNASE KRAFFT5673
PRM15147ECKBOLSHEIM BBSELESTAT BC - 206/10/201820:30GYMNASE KRAFFT5872
DMU11-325591ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 3STRASBOURG ASS07/10/201809:00COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL01
PRF10015OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 207/10/201810:30CENTRE SPORTIF ET CULTUREL7665
DMU1719035ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2PHALSBOURG B.C. - Entente07/10/201810:30COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL8684
DMU11-225375STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S. - 1ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 207/10/201810:30CENTRE SPORTIF SUD10
RMU1717007IE - CTC BAZ - ECKBOLSHEIM BBSTRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH07/10/201813:30GYMNASE KRAFFT6866
DMU1125007WOLFISHEIM BASKET CLUBECKBOLSHEIM BB - 107/10/201814:00GYMNASE MAILLE CATHERINE01
DFU1812006EN - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - VENDENHEIM BCECKBOLSHEIM BB07/10/201816:00GYMNASE DE VENDENHEIM10622
DF310647ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 3DUTTLENHEIM LC - 307/10/201817:30GYMNASE KRAFFT3053
DMU13-224352ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2Exempt13/10/201800:00GYMNASE KRAFFT
DFU11-322512ExemptECKBOLSHEIM BB13/10/201800:00
DMU11-325596ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 3S.U. SCHILTIGHEIM BASKET BALL13/10/201813:30GYMNASE KRAFFT10
DMU1324068ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 1ROSHEIM CA13/10/201815:00GYMNASE KRAFFT6136
DMU15-223295ECKBOLSHEIM BBEN - CTC ROSENMEER - ROSHEIM CA - 213/10/201816:30COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL020
DFU1812010ECKBOLSHEIM BBDRUSENHEIM A.B.C.13/10/201816:30GYMNASE KRAFFT7366
PRF10020ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2KOGENHEIM/SERMERSHEIM B.C.13/10/201818:30GYMNASE KRAFFT5451
PRM15153SOULTZ LES BAINS A.S.L.ECKBOLSHEIM BB13/10/201820:15SALLE POLYVALENTE5553
DMU1125009ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 1HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA - 114/10/201809:00GYMNASE KRAFFT10
DM315785ESCHAU BC - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 214/10/201810:30CENTRE SPORTIF CULTUREL11567
DMU11-225377ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2LINGOLSHEIM C.C.S.S.14/10/201810:30GYMNASE KRAFFT10
DMU1719040ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2BARR/GERTWILLER14/10/201813:30GYMNASE KRAFFT10338
RMU1717011IE - CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU - AS SPECHBACHIE - CTC BAZ - ECKBOLSHEIM BB14/10/201815:15POLY ILLFURTH68108
DFU15-220211ECKBOLSHEIM BBHAMBACH BC14/10/201815:30GYMNASE KRAFFT3362
DFU13-221267ECKBOLSHEIM BBSTRASBOURG MENORA AS14/10/201817:30GYMNASE KRAFFT4628
R1SEFA1514COLMAR BASKETECKBOLSHEIM BB14/10/201817:30GYMNASE CAMILLE SÉE5347
DF310653HOLTZHEIM VOGESIAECKBOLSHEIM BB - 314/10/201817:30SALLE POLYVALENTE BRUCHE6045
DMU1125014S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 1ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 120/10/201815:30SALLE DE LA S.I.G.10
DFU11-322519URMATT BCECKBOLSHEIM BB20/10/201816:00HALL DES SPORTS01
PRM15135ECKBOLSHEIM BBLINGOLSHEIM C.C.S.S.20/10/201820:30GYMNASE KRAFFT6479
RMU1717015IE - CTC BAZ - ECKBOLSHEIM BBSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC21/10/201815:30GYMNASE KRAFFT8445
R1SEFA1510ECKBOLSHEIM BBALSC RUMERSHEIM26/10/201820:30GYMNASE KRAFFT4278
CPE CMUT. SM - 1er Tour26HUTTENHEIM C.S.C.AECKBOLSHEIM BB26/10/201820:30SALLE POLYVALENTE59157
DMU15-223312URMATT BCECKBOLSHEIM BB03/11/201814:00HALL DES SPORTS5728
DFU11-322501FURDENHEIM A.C.S.L. - 3ECKBOLSHEIM BB04/11/201814:00SALLE POLYVALENTE
R1SEFA1522AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCAECKBOLSHEIM BB04/11/201814:30SALLE THEO FALLER8540
DMU15-223287ECKBOLSHEIM BBBARR/GERTWILLER04/11/201816:00GYMNASE KRAFFT4135
DMU11-325599ExemptECKBOLSHEIM BB - 310/11/201800:00
DFU11-322516ECKBOLSHEIM BBROSHEIM CA10/11/201813:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DMU13-224355STRASBOURG ASSECKBOLSHEIM BB - 210/11/201814:30GYMNASE DE LA ROTONDE3624
DFU13-221272STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C.ECKBOLSHEIM BB10/11/201815:00GYMNASE GUTENBERG3735
DFU1812013NIEDERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM C.S.M.ECKBOLSHEIM BB10/11/201816:30ESPACE SPORTIF ET CULTUREL8359
DMU1719043EN - CTC SOW - OSTHOUSE CSTBECKBOLSHEIM BB - 210/11/201816:30SALLE POLYVALENTE59103
DMU1324071STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S.ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 110/11/201816:45CENTRE SPORTIF SUD2058
DFU15-220216S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 3ECKBOLSHEIM BB10/11/201817:15SALLE DE LA S.I.G.5247
PRF10025SELESTAT BCECKBOLSHEIM BB - 210/11/201818:30GYMNASE DORLAN4249
R1SEFA1524IE - CTC BASSE-ZORN - GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BCECKBOLSHEIM BB10/11/201818:30ESPACE W5758
DM315791ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2Exempt10/11/201818:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
RMU1717018IE - CTC THUR DOLLER BASKET CLUB - BASKET CLUB THANNIE - CTC BAZ - ECKBOLSHEIM BB10/11/201818:45CENTRE SPORTIF BOURGER29119
PRM15159ECKBOLSHEIM BBSTRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S.10/11/201820:30GYMNASE KRAFFT5689
DMU11-225382S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 3ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 211/11/201810:30SALLE DE LA S.I.G.01
DMU15-223300EPFIG UNITASECKBOLSHEIM BB11/11/201814:00SALLE MULTI-SPORTS3130
DF310659ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 3ESCHAU BC - 211/11/201817:30GYMNASE KRAFFT4449
DMU1324076ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 1FURDENHEIM A.C.S.L.17/11/201815:00COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL4032
PRF10010ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2ESCHAU BC17/11/201818:30GYMNASE KRAFFT4460
CPE CMUT. SM - 2ème Tour35ECKBOLSHEIM BBDUTTLENHEIM LC17/11/201820:30GYMNASE KRAFFT6676
DMU1125017ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 1GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - 118/11/201809:00COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL10
DMU11-225385ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2MARLENHEIM BC18/11/201810:30COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL10
DFU13-221274STRASBOURG JS KOENIGSHOFFENECKBOLSHEIM BB18/11/201810:30SALLE DES POTERIES2622
DMU1719048ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2FURDENHEIM A.C.S.L. - 118/11/201813:30GYMNASE KRAFFT6871
RMU1717023IE - CTC BAZ - ECKBOLSHEIM BBGRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 218/11/201815:30GYMNASE KRAFFT8469
DMU15-223302SELESTAT BC - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB18/11/201817:00GYMNASE DORLAN4642
DFU15-220218BITCHE (PAYS DE)ECKBOLSHEIM BB18/11/201817:00COSEC5736
DMU13-224360ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2STRASBOURG MENORA AS18/11/201817:30GYMNASE KRAFFT2827
DFU11-322524ECKBOLSHEIM BBDUTTLENHEIM LC24/11/201813:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DMU11-225389DUTTLENHEIM LCECKBOLSHEIM BB - 224/11/201815:00SALLE DE LA CONCORDE
RMU1717025ASL DESSENHEIMIE - CTC BAZ - ECKBOLSHEIM BB24/11/201816:15SALLE SPORTS ET LOISIRS
DFU1812024WANTZENAU (LA) A.S.C.SPECKBOLSHEIM BB24/11/201816:30ESPACE JC KLEIN
DMU1324078LINGOLSHEIM C.C.S.S.ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 124/11/201816:45GYMNASE DES VOSGES
PRF10036ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC24/11/201818:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
R1SEFA1534ECKBOLSHEIM BBVENDENHEIM BC24/11/201820:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DF310665STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C. - 3ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 325/11/201810:30GYMNASE GUTENBERG
DM315797S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 3ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 225/11/201810:30SALLE DE LA S.I.G.
DFU13-221277ECKBOLSHEIM BBSTRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S.25/11/201810:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DMU1125021STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH - 1ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 125/11/201810:30CENTRE SPORTIF ESPLANADE
DMU11-325606STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S. - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 325/11/201813:30CENTRE SPORTIF SUD
DFU15-220221ECKBOLSHEIM BBKESKASTEL BC25/11/201813:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DMU15-223305ECKBOLSHEIM BBSCHIRMECK LB25/11/201815:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
PRM15165FURDENHEIM A.C.S.L. - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB25/11/201817:30ESPACE SPORTIF DE L'UNION
DMU13-224362STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH - 3ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 225/11/201817:30CENTRE SPORTIF ESPLANADE
DMU1719050EN - CTC ROSENMEER - ROSHEIM CA - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 225/11/201817:30SALLE DE LA CCCR
DFU11-322526ExemptECKBOLSHEIM BB01/12/201800:00
DMU11-325612ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 3STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C. - 201/12/201813:30COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL
DMU1324084ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 1HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA01/12/201815:00COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL
DFU1812025PHALSBOURG B.C.ECKBOLSHEIM BB01/12/201816:00SALLE VAUBAN
DMU13-224368ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2SCHILTIGHEIM AU - 101/12/201816:30COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL
DFU13-221284WANTZENAU (LA) A.S.C.SPECKBOLSHEIM BB01/12/201816:45ESPACE JC KLEIN
PRF10041ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2FURDENHEIM A.C.S.L. - 301/12/201818:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
R1SEFA1540ECKBOLSHEIM BBSCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C.01/12/201820:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
PRM15171ESCHAU BCECKBOLSHEIM BB01/12/201820:30SALLE DES SPORTS DU CES
DMU1125025ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 1SCHILTIGHEIM AU - 102/12/201809:00COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL
DMU11-225393ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2KOCHERSBERG BC02/12/201810:30COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL
DM315803SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC - 3ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 202/12/201813:30GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
DMU1719056ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2ESCHAU BC - 202/12/201813:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DFU15-220228BISCHWILLER F.C.J.A.B.ECKBOLSHEIM BB02/12/201815:00SALLE ALSACE
RMU1717028IE - CTC BAZ - ECKBOLSHEIM BBIE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE02/12/201815:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DF310671WOLFISHEIM BASKET CLUBECKBOLSHEIM BB - 302/12/201817:30GYMNASE MAILLE CATHERINE
DMU11-325604ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 3STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH - 308/12/201813:30COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL
DFU1812018ECKBOLSHEIM BBEN - CTC ESCHBACH-WALBOURG - 108/12/201816:30COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL
PRF10046WEITBRUCH A.S.C.GECKBOLSHEIM BB - 208/12/201818:30SALLE POLYVALENTE GALLIA
R1SEFA1545BERRWILLER/STAFFELFELDEN BC - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB08/12/201818:30SALLE DES SPORTS
DM315809ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH - 408/12/201818:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
PRM15177ECKBOLSHEIM BBHINDISHEIM C.S.E08/12/201820:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
RMU1717035STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPHIE - CTC BAZ - ECKBOLSHEIM BB09/12/201815:30CENTRE SPORTIF ESPLANADE
DF310677ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 3STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH09/12/201817:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
PRF10054EN - CTC BASSE-ZORN - GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 3ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 214/12/201820:30ESPACE SPORT LA FORET
R1SEFA1553OHNHEIM C.S.S.A.ECKBOLSHEIM BB15/12/201818:00CENTRE SPORTIF ET CULTUREL
DM315814ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2STRASBOURG ASS15/12/201818:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
PRM15182ECKBOLSHEIM BBSCHILTIGHEIM AU15/12/201820:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
RMU1717039IE - CTC BAZ - ECKBOLSHEIM BBIE - CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU - AS SPECHBACH16/12/201815:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DF310682ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 3BISCHOFFSHEIM SPORTING CLUB - 216/12/201817:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DM315819STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C. - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 211/01/201920:30GYMNASE GUTENBERG
PRF10060ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2OBERNAI C.A.12/01/201918:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
R1SEFA1559ECKBOLSHEIM BBBASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 212/01/201920:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DF310687S.U. SCHILTIGHEIM BASKET BALLECKBOLSHEIM BB - 312/01/201920:30GYMNASE DU MARAIS
RMU1717043SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BCIE - CTC BAZ - ECKBOLSHEIM BB13/01/201915:30GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PRM15187WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB13/01/201916:30SALLE POLYVALENTE GALLIA
DM315826ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2VENDENHEIM BC - 219/01/201918:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
PRM15194ECKBOLSHEIM BBDUTTLENHEIM LC19/01/201920:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
R1SEFA1564BRUMATH UNITASECKBOLSHEIM BB19/01/201920:30GYMNASE DU COLLEGE
PRF10065SCHWEIGHOUSE/OHLUNGEN B.C.ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 220/01/201915:15CENTRE ROBERT KAEUFLING
RMU1717046IE - CTC BAZ - ECKBOLSHEIM BBIE - CTC THUR DOLLER BASKET CLUB - BASKET CLUB THANN20/01/201915:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DF310694ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 3LINGOLSHEIM C.C.S.S.20/01/201917:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
CPE CMUT. SF - 3ème Tour140SELESTAT BCECKBOLSHEIM BB26/01/201900:00GYMNASE DORLAN
RMU1717051GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 2IE - CTC BAZ - ECKBOLSHEIM BB27/01/201915:30ESPACE SPORT LA FORET
DM315833GRIESHEIM/DINGSHEIM B.C.ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 201/02/201920:30LES PORTES DU KOCHERSBERG
PRM15201LINGOLSHEIM C.C.S.S.ECKBOLSHEIM BB01/02/201920:30GYMNASE DES VOSGES
PRF10071ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2SCHIRRHEIN C.S.C.SN - 202/02/201918:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
R1SEFA1570ECKBOLSHEIM BBS.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 302/02/201920:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
RMU1717053IE - CTC BAZ - ECKBOLSHEIM BBASL DESSENHEIM03/02/201915:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DF310701EN - CTC ESCHBACH-WALBOURG - ESCHBACH CSM - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 303/02/201917:00ESPACE SPORTIF
PRF10076ESCHAU BCECKBOLSHEIM BB - 202/03/201918:30CENTRE SPORTIF CULTUREL
DM315839ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2LINGOLSHEIM C.C.S.S. - 202/03/201918:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
PRM15207ECKBOLSHEIM BBSCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 202/03/201920:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DF310707ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 3STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S. - 203/03/201910:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
R1SEFA1576ALSC RUMERSHEIMECKBOLSHEIM BB03/03/201916:00SALLE DES SPORTS
DF310713DUTTLENHEIM LC - 3ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 308/03/201920:30SALLE DE LA CONCORDE
PRF10081ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 209/03/201918:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
R1SEFA1580ECKBOLSHEIM BBCOLMAR BASKET09/03/201920:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
PRM15213SELESTAT BC - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB09/03/201920:30GYMNASE DORLAN
DM315845OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 3ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 210/03/201910:30CENTRE SPORTIF ET CULTUREL
DM315851ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2ESCHAU BC - 216/03/201918:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
PRF10086KOGENHEIM/SERMERSHEIM B.C.ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 216/03/201918:30CENTRE SPORTIF INTERCOMMUNAL
PRM15219ECKBOLSHEIM BBSOULTZ LES BAINS A.S.L.16/03/201920:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
R1SEFA1588ECKBOLSHEIM BBAS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA17/03/201915:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DF310719ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 3HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA17/03/201917:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DM315857ExemptECKBOLSHEIM BB - 223/03/201900:00
PRF10091ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2SELESTAT BC23/03/201918:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
PRM15225STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S.ECKBOLSHEIM BB23/03/201920:30CENTRE SPORTIF SUD
R1SEFA1590ECKBOLSHEIM BBIE - CTC BASSE-ZORN - GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC23/03/201920:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DF310725ESCHAU BC - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 323/03/201920:30CENTRE SPORTIF CULTUREL
R1SEFA1600VENDENHEIM BCECKBOLSHEIM BB30/03/201918:30GYMNASE DE VENDENHEIM
DM315863ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 330/03/201918:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
PRM15231ECKBOLSHEIM BBFURDENHEIM A.C.S.L. - 230/03/201920:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DF310731ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 3STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C. - 331/03/201917:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
PRF10102SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BCECKBOLSHEIM BB - 231/03/201917:30GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PRF10107FURDENHEIM A.C.S.L. - 3ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 205/04/201920:30SALLE POLYVALENTE
R1SEFA1606SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C.ECKBOLSHEIM BB06/04/201918:30SALLE EUGENE MARTZ
DM315869ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC - 306/04/201918:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
PRM15237ECKBOLSHEIM BBESCHAU BC06/04/201920:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DF310737ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 3WOLFISHEIM BASKET CLUB07/04/201917:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
PRF10112ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G27/04/201918:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
R1SEFA1611ECKBOLSHEIM BBBERRWILLER/STAFFELFELDEN BC - 227/04/201920:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DM315875STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH - 4ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 228/04/201910:30CENTRE SPORTIF ESPLANADE
PRM15243HINDISHEIM C.S.EECKBOLSHEIM BB28/04/201916:30SALLE STE ETIENNE
DF310743STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPHECKBOLSHEIM BB - 329/04/201920:30CENTRE SPORTIF ESPLANADE
PRF10120ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2EN - CTC BASSE-ZORN - GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 304/05/201918:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
R1SEFA1619ECKBOLSHEIM BBOHNHEIM C.S.S.A.04/05/201920:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DF310748BISCHOFFSHEIM SPORTING CLUB - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 305/05/201915:30COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DM315880STRASBOURG ASSECKBOLSHEIM BB - 205/05/201916:30GYMNASE DE LA ROTONDE
PRM15248SCHILTIGHEIM AUECKBOLSHEIM BB05/05/201917:30GYMNASE DES MALTERIES 1
DM315885ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C. - 218/05/201918:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
PRF10126OBERNAI C.A.ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 218/05/201920:00HALL BUGEAUD
PRM15253ECKBOLSHEIM BBWEITBRUCH A.S.C.G - 218/05/201920:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DF310753ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 3S.U. SCHILTIGHEIM BASKET BALL19/05/201917:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
R1SEFA1625BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB19/05/201917:30ESPACE SPORTIF LOEB (salle 2)
PRF10131ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2SCHWEIGHOUSE/OHLUNGEN B.C.25/05/201918:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
PRM15260DUTTLENHEIM LCECKBOLSHEIM BB25/05/201920:30SALLE DE LA CONCORDE
R1SEFA1630ECKBOLSHEIM BBBRUMATH UNITAS25/05/201920:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
DM315892VENDENHEIM BC - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 226/05/201910:30GYMNASE DE VENDENHEIM
DF310760LINGOLSHEIM C.C.S.S.ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 330/05/201920:30GYMNASE DES VOSGES
Mis à jour le 29 janvier 2018 à 13 h 08 min