15 septembre 2017

U13 M 2

CHAMPIONNAT
Phase 1 / Benjamins D2 - U13 - Poule F
Phase 2 / Benjamins D2 - U13 - Poule H

Classement et résultats – PHASE 1

lb_orgnb_pointnb_joue1nb_gagnenb_perdnb_nulnb_def1nb_forfnb_penanb_marqunb_encnb_ave
STRASBOURG ASS -147700000378114-
STRASBOURG MENORA AS - 1137610000257116-
ESCHAU BC - 2127520000225189-
STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH - 4117430000250169-
STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S. - 2107340000223228-
HOENHEIM SB -97250000174255-
ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 287160000181295-
SCHILTIGHEIM AU - 25705002024346-
N° de matchEquipe 1Equipe 2Date de rencontreHeureSalleScore 1Score 2
24344HOENHEIM SBECKBOLSHEIM BB - 230/09/201714:00CENTRE OMNISPORT DU CHENE3929
24345ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S. - 207/10/201715:00COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL2834
24350STRASBOURG ASSECKBOLSHEIM BB - 215/10/201710:30FOYER ST FLORENT6113
24354ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2STRASBOURG MENORA AS - 110/12/201709:00GYMNASE KRAFFT1867
24360ESCHAU BC - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 218/11/201715:15SALLE DES SPORTS DU CES3533
24363ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH - 425/11/201715:00GYMNASE KRAFFT1656
24366ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2SCHILTIGHEIM AU - 202/12/201716:30COMPLEXE SPORTIF PIERRE SAMMEL443

Calendrier et résultats – PHASE 2

N° de matchEquipe 1Equipe 2Date de rencontreHeureSalleScore 1Score 2
33894OFFENDORF C.S.STPPECKBOLSHEIM BB - 213/01/201814:30ESPACE SPORTIF ET CULTUREL2730
33897STRASBOURG MENORA AS - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 221/01/201817:00GYMNASE AQUIBA-MENORA
33904ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 428/01/201810:30GYMNASE KRAFFT3829
33908EN - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - BRUMATH UNITAS - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 203/02/201814:00CENTRE OMNISPORTS
33911ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2KOCHERSBERG BC - 210/02/201816:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
33915SAVERNE TRICOLORE ST JEANECKBOLSHEIM BB - 217/02/201816:45SALLE DES SPORTS DE ST J SAVERNE
33919ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2Exempt24/02/201800:00GYMNASE KRAFFT
33922ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2OFFENDORF C.S.STPP17/03/201815:00GYMNASE KRAFFT
33925ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2STRASBOURG MENORA AS - 225/03/201815:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
33932BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 4ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 208/04/201817:00MAISON DES SPORTS
33936ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2EN - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - BRUMATH UNITAS - 214/04/201815:00GYMNASE KRAFFT
33939KOCHERSBERG BC - 2ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 213/05/201814:00GYMNASE WILLGOTTHEIM
33943ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2SAVERNE TRICOLORE ST JEAN20/05/201815:30GYMNASE KRAFFT
33947ExemptECKBOLSHEIM BB - 226/05/201800:00
Mis à jour le 29 janvier 2018 à 13 h 08 min